You are viewing the results for Göteborg Cup Handboll 2018. View the current results for Göteborg Cup Handboll 2019 here.

Latest results

Göteborg Cup Handboll 2018 begins
End
7/9
8/9
9/9
14/9
15/9
16/9

Finals

Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
16090710 Sun 16/09 15:50 Sun 16/09 ÖHK-Hallen A P06 Slutspel A Final Silkeborg Voel KFUM 1 16 - 10 Backa HK Vit    
16090614 Sun 16/09 18:15 Sun 16/09 Valhalla Sport C P06 Slutspel B Final Torslanda HK Blå 14 - 10 BK Heid 2    
16090714 Sun 16/09 19:10 Sun 16/09 ÖHK-Hallen A P05 Slutspel A Final Stenungsunds HK 1 15 - 21 HK Aranäs 1    
16092414 Sun 16/09 18:15 Sun 16/09 Flatåsskolan P05 Slutspel B Final Alingsås HK 11 - 19 Hellerup Idrætsklub    
16090712 Sun 16/09 17:30 Sun 16/09 ÖHK-Hallen A P04 Slutspel A Final HP Warta 11 - 15 IFK Kristianstad 2    
16090115 Sun 16/09 19:00 Sun 16/09 Serneke Arena A P03 Slutspel A Final Lugi HF 1 15 - 18 IFK Kristianstad 3    
16092510 Sun 16/09 15:30 Sun 16/09 Rosendalshallen P03 Slutspel B Final Ystads IF HF 15 - 12 Alingsås HK    
16090112 Sun 16/09 16:20 Sun 16/09 Serneke Arena A P02 Slutspel A Final Redbergslids IK 16 - 10 HK Aranäs Vit    
16090914 Sun 16/09 18:15 Sun 16/09 Serneke Arena B P02 Slutspel B Final HK Rygge 13 - 15 Önnereds HK 2    
16090709 Sun 16/09 15:00 Sun 16/09 ÖHK-Hallen A F06 Slutspel A Final Gökstens BK 9 - 18 Silkeborg Voel KFUM 1    
16092113 Sun 16/09 18:15 Sun 16/09 Lundbystrand 1 F06 Slutspel B Final IK Sävehof 3 8 - 9 IK Sävehof 2    
16090713 Sun 16/09 18:20 Sun 16/09 ÖHK-Hallen A F05 Slutspel A Final Önnereds HK 1 16 - 13 Önnereds HK 2    
16092614 Sun 16/09 18:15 Sun 16/09 Masthuggshallen F05 Slutspel B Final BK Heid 14 - 10 IFK Kristianstad    
16090711 Sun 16/09 16:40 Sun 16/09 ÖHK-Hallen A F04 Slutspel A Final Huddinge HK 10 - 12 Önnereds HK Vit    
16092314 Sun 16/09 18:15 Sun 16/09 Torpahallen F04 Slutspel B Final Önnereds HK Grön 11 - 7 IFK Bankeryd    
16090114 Sun 16/09 18:00 Sun 16/09 Serneke Arena A F03 Slutspel A Final Eskilstuna Guif 2 12 - 20 Oppsal IF Håndball 1    
16090214 Sun 16/09 18:15 Sun 16/09 Lisebergshallen F03 Slutspel B Final IK Sävehof 7 - 12 Lvhk    
16090113 Sun 16/09 17:10 Sun 16/09 Serneke Arena A F02 Slutspel A Final IK Sävehof 2 7 - 19 Kärra HF 1    
16091514 Sun 16/09 19:00 Sun 16/09 Frölunda Kulturhus F02 Slutspel B Final Alingsås HK 8 - 5 Kungälvs HK    
09090711 Sun 09/09 17:50 Sun 09/09 ÖHK-Hallen A HJ Slutspel A Final IK Sävehof 2 22 - 18 Alingsås HK    
09090810 Sun 09/09 16:50 Sun 09/09 ÖHK Gbg Brandservicehallen HJ Slutspel B Final Redbergslids IK 17 - 22 Hammarby IF...marby HF IF    
09092108 Sun 09/09 16:00 Sun 09/09 Lundbystrand 1 HS Slutspel A Final Eslövs HF 19 - 14 GIK Wasaiterna U    
09091007 Sun 09/09 15:10 Sun 09/09 Lundbystrand 3 HS Slutspel B Final IFK Hammarö 12 - 21 IK Nord    
09090712 Sun 09/09 18:50 Sun 09/09 ÖHK-Hallen A DJ Slutspel A Final Kungälvs HK 16 - 17 IK Sävehof    
09090811 Sun 09/09 17:50 Sun 09/09 ÖHK Gbg Brandservicehallen DJ Slutspel B Final Skuru IK 18 - 12 Karlskrona Handboll F-01    
09092107 Sun 09/09 15:00 Sun 09/09 Lundbystrand 1 DS Slutspel A Final Önnereds HK Önnerediterna 13 - 23 ÖHK Göteborg    
09091006 Sun 09/09 14:20 Sun 09/09 Lundbystrand 3 DS Slutspel B Final Alingsås HK 18 - 14 H 65 Höör    
Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
16091513 Sun 16/09 17:50 Sun 16/09 Frölunda Kulturhus F02 Slutspel B Semi final Önnered/Torslanda F03 5 - 10 Kungälvs HK    
16090213 Sun 16/09 17:00 Sun 16/09 Lisebergshallen F03 Slutspel B Semi final Sollentuna HK 10 - 13 Lvhk    
16090312 Sun 16/09 17:00 Sun 16/09 Lundbystrand 2 F06 Slutspel B Semi final H65 Höör 7 - 11 IK Sävehof 3    
16090413 Sun 16/09 17:00 Sun 16/09 Serneke Gräs 1 F07 B-slutspel Grp 2 IK Sävehof FÖ-2 12 - 15 Önnered HK Grön      
16090513 Sun 16/09 17:00 Sun 16/09 Valhalla Sport B P03 Slutspel A Semi final IFK Kristianstad 2 14 - 15 IFK Kristianstad 3    
16090613 Sun 16/09 17:00 Sun 16/09 Valhalla Sport C P06 Slutspel B Semi final IFK Kristianstad 3 11 - 15 BK Heid 2    
16090913 Sun 16/09 17:00 Sun 16/09 Serneke Arena B P02 Slutspel B Semi final Önnereds HK 2 18 - 11 Lvhk 2    
16091113 Sun 16/09 17:00 Sun 16/09 Valhalla Sport A P03 Slutspel A Semi final Lugi HF 1 9 - 8 HK Malmö    
16091512 Sun 16/09 17:00 Sun 16/09 Frölunda Kulturhus F02 Slutspel B Semi final Alingsås HK 14 - 5 IFK Kristianstad 2    
16092013 Sun 16/09 17:00 Sun 16/09 ÖHK Erlandssonhallen P04 Slutspel B Semi final Önnereds HK Grön 14 - 5 IFK Kristianstad 1    
16092112 Sun 16/09 17:00 Sun 16/09 Lundbystrand 1 F06 Slutspel B Semi final IK Bolton 10 - 11 IK Sävehof 2    
16092313 Sun 16/09 17:00 Sun 16/09 Torpahallen F04 Slutspel B Semi final IFK Bankeryd 16 - 9 Torslanda HK Blå    
16092413 Sun 16/09 17:00 Sun 16/09 Flatåsskolan P05 Slutspel B Semi final Önnereds HK 1 18 - 24 Hellerup Idrætsklub    
16092613 Sun 16/09 17:00 Sun 16/09 Masthuggshallen F05 Slutspel B Semi final HK Aranäs 2 6 - 9 IFK Kristianstad    
16092713 Sun 16/09 17:00 Sun 16/09 Serneke Gräs 2 F07 B-slutspel Grp 2 Kärra HF Svart 11 - 4 IK Sävehof VU 2      
16092813 Sun 16/09 17:00 Sun 16/09 Serneke Gräs 3 P07 B-Slutspel Grp 3 IK Sävehof 4 18 - 5 Redbergslids IK 2      
16092913 Sun 16/09 17:00 Sun 16/09 Serneke Gräs 4 F07 B-Slutspel Grp 3 IK Baltichov Vit 2 - 6 Alingsås HK 2      
16093013 Sun 16/09 17:00 Sun 16/09 Serneke Gräs 5 F07 B-Slutspel Grp 3 IK Sävehof VU 1 13 - 4 Önnereds HK Svart      
16090212 Sun 16/09 16:20 Sun 16/09 Lisebergshallen F03 Slutspel B Semi final IK Sävehof 13 - 12 Torslanda HK Vit    
16090412 Sun 16/09 16:20 Sun 16/09 Serneke Gräs 1 P07 A-slutspel Grp 3 HK Aranäs 1 13 - 5 KFUM Trollhättan      
16090512 Sun 16/09 16:20 Sun 16/09 Valhalla Sport B F03 Slutspel A Semi final Ik Våg 1 10 - 17 Oppsal IF Håndball 1    
16090612 Sun 16/09 16:20 Sun 16/09 Valhalla Sport C P06 Slutspel B Semi final IK Sävehof röd 11 - 13 Torslanda HK Blå    
16090912 Sun 16/09 16:20 Sun 16/09 Serneke Arena B P02 Slutspel B Semi final HK Rygge 15 - 14 IK Bolton 1    
16091112 Sun 16/09 16:20 Sun 16/09 Valhalla Sport A F03 Slutspel A Semi final HK Aranäs Blå 11 - 19 Eskilstuna Guif 2    
16092012 Sun 16/09 16:20 Sun 16/09 ÖHK Erlandssonhallen P04 Slutspel B Semi final Torslanda HK Vit 10 - 12 Önnereds HK Svart    
16092312 Sun 16/09 16:20 Sun 16/09 Torpahallen F04 Slutspel B Semi final Skuru IK 2 11 - 12 Önnereds HK Grön    
16092412 Sun 16/09 16:20 Sun 16/09 Flatåsskolan P05 Slutspel B Semi final Kungälvs HK 7 - 12 Alingsås HK    
16092612 Sun 16/09 16:20 Sun 16/09 Masthuggshallen F05 Slutspel B Semi final Torslanda HK 2 9 - 12 BK Heid    
16092712 Sun 16/09 16:20 Sun 16/09 Serneke Gräs 2 F07 A-Slutspel Grp 3 Torslanda HK 3 7 - 8 Nödinge SK Orange      
16092812 Sun 16/09 16:20 Sun 16/09 Serneke Gräs 3 P07 B-Slutspel Grp 3 Alingsås HK Blå 3 - 6 Torslanda HK 2      
16092912 Sun 16/09 16:20 Sun 16/09 Serneke Gräs 4 F08 B-Slutspel Grp 2 Önnereds HK 1 2 - 7 IK Baltichov Örnarna      
16093012 Sun 16/09 16:20 Sun 16/09 Serneke Gräs 5 F08 B-Slutspel Grp 1 H65 Höör 1 9 - 9 IK Sävehof Gul      
16090111 Sun 16/09 15:40 Sun 16/09 Serneke Arena A P02 Slutspel B 1/4 Final OV Helsingborg 2 12 - 16 Önnereds HK 2    
16090211 Sun 16/09 15:40 Sun 16/09 Lisebergshallen F03 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Lvhk 17 - 6 Stockholmspolisen IF HF 2    
16090311 Sun 16/09 15:40 Sun 16/09 Lundbystrand 2 F06 Slutspel B 1/4 Final IK Sävehof 1 6 - 9 IK Bolton    
16090411 Sun 16/09 15:40 Sun 16/09 Serneke Gräs 1 P07 A-slutspel Grp 3 Önnereds HK grön 12 - 12 IFK Kristianstad 2      
16090511 Sun 16/09 15:40 Sun 16/09 Valhalla Sport B P03 Slutspel A 1/4 Final RP IF Linköping 1 10 - 11 HK Malmö    
16090611 Sun 16/09 15:40 Sun 16/09 Valhalla Sport C P06 Slutspel B 1/4 Final BK Heid 2 17 - 5 BK Heid 1    
16090911 Sun 16/09 15:40 Sun 16/09 Serneke Arena B P02 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Lvhk 2 15 - 9 IFK Kristianstad 1    
16091011 Sun 16/09 15:40 Sun 16/09 Lundbystrand 3 F06 Slutspel B 1/4 Final IK Sävehof 2 10 - 6 Kolbotn IL 1    
SEB Erlandsson Kakservice Kaffekompaniet Stokvis Tapes Sverige AB Gutz Sverigesupporten Polfärskt