You are viewing the results for Göteborg Cup Handboll 2020. View the current results for Göteborg Cup Handboll 2021 here.

Latest results

Göteborg Cup Handboll 2020 begins
End
4/9
5/9
6/9
11/9
12/9
13/9

Finals

Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
13091111 Sun 13/09 16:45 Sun 13/09 Valhalla Sport A P12 Slutspel A Final IFK Kristianstad 17 - 9 IK Baltichov  
13092508 Sun 13/09 15:45 Sun 13/09 Rosendalshallen P12 Slutspel B Final Önnereds HK Svart 10 - 15 IK Sävehof 5  
13091112 Sun 13/09 17:45 Sun 13/09 Valhalla Sport A P13 Slutspel A Final OV Helsingborg 1 16 - 15 Täby HBK  
13090511 Sun 13/09 16:35 Sun 13/09 Valhalla Sport B P13 Slutspel B Final Önnereds HK 1 19 - 13 IK Sävehof Röd  
13090712 Sun 13/09 18:00 Sun 13/09 ÖHK-Hallen A P14 Slutspel A Final Önnered HK 1 15 - 16 Ystad IF HF  
13091412 Sun 13/09 17:45 Sun 13/09 Heidhallen P14 Slutspel B Final IFK Skövde HK Vit 12 - 11 HK Silwing Troja  
13092114 Sun 13/09 19:10 Sun 13/09 Lundbystrand 1 P15 Slutspel A Final Täby HBK 1 20 - 12 Önnereds HK Grön  
13090313 Sun 13/09 18:45 Sun 13/09 Lundbystrand 2 P15 Slutspel B Final RP Linköping 15 - 17 Redbergslids IK 1  
13090112 Sun 13/09 17:45 Sun 13/09 Serneke Arena A P16 Slutspel A Final HK Silwing/Troja 17 - 8 IFK Kristianstad  
13091012 Sun 13/09 18:40 Sun 13/09 Lundbystrand 3 P16 Slutspel B Final RP IF Linköping 15 - 16 IFK Skövde 2  
13091512 Sun 13/09 17:45 Sun 13/09 Frölunda Kulturhus F12 Slutspel A Final Hammarby Handboll 2 0 - 1 Hammarby Handboll 1    
13091712 Sun 13/09 17:45 Sun 13/09 Landala Sporthall F12 Slutspel B Final HK Aranäs 2 5 - 8 Kungälvs HK Grön  
13093512 Sun 13/09 18:00 Sun 13/09 Lillekärrshallen F13 Slutspel A Final Ljunghusens HK 2 15 - 10 Eslövs ik  
13093310 Sun 13/09 16:15 Sun 13/09 Lundenhallen F13 Slutspel B Final Kärra HF 1 15 - 7 Täby HBK  
13090711 Sun 13/09 17:00 Sun 13/09 ÖHK-Hallen A F14 Slutspel A Final IK Sävehof 1 9 - 11 Alingsås HK 1  
13090812 Sun 13/09 18:25 Sun 13/09 ÖHK Gbg Brandservicehallen F14 Slutspel B Final Alingsås HK 2 12 - 10 IK Sävehof 3  
13092113 Sun 13/09 18:20 Sun 13/09 Lundbystrand 1 F15 Slutspel A Final Önnereds HK 13 - 9 Kärra HF  
13090312 Sun 13/09 17:45 Sun 13/09 Lundbystrand 2 F15 Slutspel B Final Alingsås HK 10 - 9 KFUM Trollhättan  
13092112 Sun 13/09 17:30 Sun 13/09 Lundbystrand 1 F16 Slutspel A Final IK Sävehof 1 17 - 9 RP IF Linköping  
13090912 Sun 13/09 17:45 Sun 13/09 Serneke Arena B F16 Slutspel B Final Ovesholms IF 7 - 8 IF Hallby HK  
06090711 Sun 06/09 18:50 Sun 06/09 ÖHK-Hallen A HJ Slutspel A Final IFK Kristianstad 1 26 - 15 RP IF Linköping 1  
06091107 Sun 06/09 15:45 Sun 06/09 Valhalla Sport A HS Slutspel A Final ÖIS Handboll 17 - 20 Önnerediterna  
06090507 Sun 06/09 15:30 Sun 06/09 Valhalla Sport B HS Slutspel B Final H43 Lund HF 15 - 11 Stenungsunds HK  
06090710 Sun 06/09 17:45 Sun 06/09 ÖHK-Hallen A DJ Slutspel A Final IK Sävehof 1 22 - 13 IK Sävehof 2  
06090810 Sun 06/09 17:25 Sun 06/09 ÖHK Gbg Brandservicehallen DJ Slutspel B Final Sollentuna HK 1 14 - 20 HK Aranäs vit  
06091106 Sun 06/09 14:30 Sun 06/09 Valhalla Sport A DS Slutspel A Final ÖHK Göteborg 24 - 15 Önnereds HK Önnerediterna  
06090506 Sun 06/09 14:30 Sun 06/09 Valhalla Sport B DS Slutspel B Final Torslanda HK 9 - 10 KFUM Trollhättan  
Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
13092614 Sun 13/09 18:45 Sun 13/09 Masthuggshallen F11 Grp C Mölndals HF Finished Önnereds HK Grön    
13092613 Sun 13/09 18:00 Sun 13/09 Masthuggshallen F11 Grp A IK Baltichov Röd Finished Önnereds HK Vit    
13091011 Sun 13/09 17:25 Sun 13/09 Lundbystrand 3 P16 Slutspel B Semi final IFK Skövde 2 14 - 13 IF Hallby HK  
13091312 Sun 13/09 17:25 Sun 13/09 Lundbystrand 5 P15 Slutspel B Semi final IFK Bankeryd/Cyrus 10 - 11 Redbergslids IK 1  
13090811 Sun 13/09 17:20 Sun 13/09 ÖHK Gbg Brandservicehallen F14 Slutspel B Semi final IK Sävehof 4 14 - 15 IK Sävehof 3  
13091211 Sun 13/09 17:15 Sun 13/09 Lundbystrand 4 P16 Slutspel B Semi final Skogås HK 7 - 11 RP IF Linköping  
13092412 Sun 13/09 17:15 Sun 13/09 Flatåsskolan P11 Grp C Önnereds HK Grön 1 Finished IK Sävehof - FÖ 2    
13092612 Sun 13/09 17:15 Sun 13/09 Masthuggshallen F11 Grp C IK Sävehof 3 Finished IK Baltichov Blå    
13091010 Sun 13/09 16:40 Sun 13/09 Lundbystrand 3 F15 Slutspel B Semi final HK Aranäs 2 16 - 18 Alingsås HK  
13091311 Sun 13/09 16:40 Sun 13/09 Lundbystrand 5 P15 Slutspel B Semi final RP Linköping 19 - 13 HK Silwing Troja  
13090810 Sun 13/09 16:35 Sun 13/09 ÖHK Gbg Brandservicehallen F14 Slutspel B Semi final Stenungsunds HK 6 - 12 Alingsås HK 2  
13090111 Sun 13/09 16:30 Sun 13/09 Serneke Arena A F16 Slutspel B Semi final Torslanda HK Vit 12 - 13 Ovesholms IF  
13090311 Sun 13/09 16:30 Sun 13/09 Lundbystrand 2 P15 Slutspel A Semi final Önnereds HK Grön 21 - 14 IFK Skövde HK  
13090911 Sun 13/09 16:30 Sun 13/09 Serneke Arena B F16 Slutspel B Semi final IF Hallby HK 11 - 8 Skövde HF 2  
13091210 Sun 13/09 16:30 Sun 13/09 Lundbystrand 4 F15 Slutspel B Semi final KFUM Trollhättan 9 - 8 Partille if  
13091411 Sun 13/09 16:30 Sun 13/09 Heidhallen P14 Slutspel B Semi final HK Silwing Troja 17 - 10 IFK Skövde HK Blå  
13091511 Sun 13/09 16:30 Sun 13/09 Frölunda Kulturhus F12 Slutspel A Semi final Hammarby Handboll 1 17 - 11 Kärra HF 2  
13091711 Sun 13/09 16:30 Sun 13/09 Landala Sporthall F12 Slutspel B Semi final Kungälvs HK Grön 10 - 4 IK Sävehof 2  
13092111 Sun 13/09 16:30 Sun 13/09 Lundbystrand 1 P15 Slutspel A Semi final Täby HBK 2 12 - 13 Täby HBK 1  
13092411 Sun 13/09 16:30 Sun 13/09 Flatåsskolan P11 Grp C IK Sävehof VUP 2 Finished Torslanda HK 2    
13092611 Sun 13/09 16:30 Sun 13/09 Masthuggshallen F11 Grp B Backa HK Vit Finished Önnereds HK Svart    
13093511 Sun 13/09 16:30 Sun 13/09 Lillekärrshallen F13 Slutspel A Semi final Eslövs ik 14 - 8 Torslanda HK Vit  
13091009 Sun 13/09 15:55 Sun 13/09 Lundbystrand 3 P16 Slutspel B 1/4 Final IFK Skövde 2 15 - 14 OV Helsingborg  
13091310 Sun 13/09 15:55 Sun 13/09 Lundbystrand 5 P16 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Önnereds HK 2 13 - 14 IF Hallby HK  
13092010 Sun 13/09 15:55 Sun 13/09 ÖHK Brixlyhallen P14 Slutspel A Semi final Ystad IF HF 14 - 8 Ljunghusen HK  
13090510 Sun 13/09 15:50 Sun 13/09 Valhalla Sport B P13 Slutspel A Semi final HK Aranäs 3 13 - 17 Täby HBK  
13090809 Sun 13/09 15:50 Sun 13/09 ÖHK Gbg Brandservicehallen F14 Slutspel B 1/4 Final IK Sävehof 3 16 - 14 IFK Kristianstad  
13090110 Sun 13/09 15:45 Sun 13/09 Serneke Arena A P16 Slutspel A Semi final Torslanda HK 1 13 - 18 HK Silwing/Troja  
13090310 Sun 13/09 15:45 Sun 13/09 Lundbystrand 2 F15 Slutspel A Semi final Kärra HF 15 - 6 Särökometernas HK  
13090710 Sun 13/09 15:45 Sun 13/09 ÖHK-Hallen A P14 Slutspel A Semi final Önnered HK 1 10 - 9 Torslanda HK Blå  
13090910 Sun 13/09 15:45 Sun 13/09 Serneke Arena B P16 Slutspel A Semi final IFK Kristianstad 11 - 10 IK Sävehof 1  
13091110 Sun 13/09 15:45 Sun 13/09 Valhalla Sport A P13 Slutspel A Semi final OV Helsingborg 1 17 - 11 HK Aranäs 1  
13091209 Sun 13/09 15:45 Sun 13/09 Lundbystrand 4 P16 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Lödde Vikings HK 10 - 15 RP IF Linköping  
13091410 Sun 13/09 15:45 Sun 13/09 Heidhallen P14 Slutspel B Semi final IFK Skövde HK Vit 21 - 14 OV Helsingborg  
13091510 Sun 13/09 15:45 Sun 13/09 Frölunda Kulturhus F12 Slutspel A Semi final Hammarby Handboll 2 13 - 5 IK Sävehof 3  
13091710 Sun 13/09 15:45 Sun 13/09 Landala Sporthall F12 Slutspel B Semi final HK Aranäs 2 13 - 5 Redbergslids IK Vit  
13092110 Sun 13/09 15:45 Sun 13/09 Lundbystrand 1 F15 Slutspel A Semi final Skövde HF 10 - 12 Önnereds HK  
13092410 Sun 13/09 15:45 Sun 13/09 Flatåsskolan P11 Grp B IK Sävehof VUP 1 Finished IK Sävehof - FÖ 1    
SEB BAMBUSA BRIXLY Kaffekompaniet Stokvis Tapes Sverige AB ICA Nära