Latest results

Göteborg Cup Handboll 2021 begins
End
3/9
4/9
5/9
10/9
11/9
12/9

Finals

Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
12091106 Sun 12/09 13:05 Sun 12/09 Valhalla Sport A P12 Slutspel A1 Final Lugi HF 1 18 - 12 Hammarby IF HF  
12091506 Sun 12/09 12:50 Sun 12/09 Frölunda Kulturhus P12 Slutspel B1 Final Önnereds HK Vit 11 - 12 IK Sävehof 4  
12093305 Sun 12/09 12:20 Sun 12/09 Lundenhallen P13 Slutspel A1 Final Lödde Vikings HK 13 - 14 Torslanda HK vit  
12092310 Sun 12/09 18:00 Sun 12/09 Torpahallen P13 Slutspel B1 Final Norrköpings HK 1 14 - 7 Ljunghusens HK  
12090713 Sun 12/09 19:40 Sun 12/09 ÖHK-Hallen A P14 Slutspel A1 Final Täby HBK 16 - 13 Ystads IF HF 1  
12092513 Sun 12/09 19:00 Sun 12/09 Rosendalshallen P14 Slutspel B1 Final Hammarby IF HF 2 15 - 18 HK Aranäs Blå  
12091310 Sun 12/09 17:10 Sun 12/09 Lundbystrand 5 P15 Slutspel A1 Final IK Sävehof 8 - 17 Önnereds HK 2  
12091207 Sun 12/09 16:30 Sun 12/09 Lundbystrand 4 P15 Slutspel B1 Final Redbergslids IK 2 11 - 10 Redbergslids IK 1  
12092113 Sun 12/09 19:10 Sun 12/09 Lundbystrand 1 P16 Slutspel A1 Final H43 Lund HF 1 11 - 15 Önnereds HK Grön  
12091413 Sun 12/09 19:00 Sun 12/09 Heidhallen P16 Slutspel B1 Final Skara HK 20 - 27 Täby HBK  
12091112 Sun 12/09 19:05 Sun 12/09 Valhalla Sport A F12 Slutspel A1 Final Åhus Handboll 18 - 8 Lugi HF 2  
12090607 Sun 12/09 13:30 Sun 12/09 Valhalla Sport C F12 Slutspel B1 Final Torslanda HK 1 6 - 2 Torslanda HK 3  
12093512 Sun 12/09 18:50 Sun 12/09 Lillekärrshallen F13 Slutspel A1 Final Hammarby IF HF 2 18 - 14 Lödde Vikings HK 2  
12091710 Sun 12/09 16:40 Sun 12/09 Landala Sporthall F13 Slutspel B1 Final Kärra HF 1 14 - 9 KFUM Trollhättans IA  
12090810 Sun 12/09 19:20 Sun 12/09 ÖHK Gbg Brandservicehallen F14 Slutspel A1 Final Årsta AIK HF 1 15 - 16 Ljunghusens HK  
12092008 Sun 12/09 14:20 Sun 12/09 ÖHK Brixlyhallen F14 Slutspel B1 Final Ystads IF HF 13 - 7 Stenungsunds HK Svart  
12091005 Sun 12/09 12:20 Sun 12/09 Lundbystrand 3 F15 Slutspel A1 Final Torslanda HK 2 9 - 8 Skövde HF 2  
12090311 Sun 12/09 18:10 Sun 12/09 Lundbystrand 2 F15 Slutspel B1 Final Lugi HF 2 12 - 14 IFK Bankeryd  
12090114 Sun 12/09 20:00 Sun 12/09 Serneke Arena A F16 Slutspel A1 Final AIK Handbollsförening 8 - 17 Huddinge HK 1  
12090913 Sun 12/09 19:15 Sun 12/09 Serneke Arena B F16 Slutspel B1 Final Önnereds HK 1 12 - 7 IK Sävehof 3  
05090706 Sun 05/09 14:10 Sun 05/09 ÖHK-Hallen A HJ Slutspel A1 Final Alingsås HK 2 23 - 19 Ystads IF HF 1  
05091110 Sun 05/09 19:15 Sun 05/09 Valhalla Sport A HJ Slutspel B1 Final IFK Kristianstad 1 14 - 17 Önnereds HK 1  
05090710 Sun 05/09 19:30 Sun 05/09 ÖHK-Hallen A DJ Slutspel A1 Final Torslanda HK 1 10 - 13 IK Sävehof  
05091105 Sun 05/09 13:10 Sun 05/09 Valhalla Sport A DJ Slutspel B1 Final IF Hallby HK 6 - 16 HK Aranäs vit  
Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
12090615 Sun 12/09 19:50 Sun 12/09 Valhalla Sport C F12 Slutspel A2 10-11 IFK Tumba HK 10 - 11 Höörs HK H 65  
12091513 Sun 12/09 19:00 Sun 12/09 Frölunda Kulturhus P12 Slutspel B2 9-10 HK Ankaret 2 20 - 11 Önnereds HK Svart  
12090113 Sun 12/09 18:40 Sun 12/09 Serneke Arena A F16 Slutspel A1 Semi final AIK Handbollsförening 15 - 9 HK Ankaret 2  
12090614 Sun 12/09 18:40 Sun 12/09 Valhalla Sport C F12 Slutspel A2 10-11 IFK Tumba HK 15 - 14 Önnereds HK Vit  
12090712 Sun 12/09 18:20 Sun 12/09 ÖHK-Hallen A P14 Slutspel A1 Semi final Ystads IF HF 1 19 - 16 IK Sävehof Grön  
12090112 Sun 12/09 18:00 Sun 12/09 Serneke Arena A F16 Slutspel A1 Semi final Huddinge HK 1 24 - 10 IFK Malmö HF  
12090613 Sun 12/09 18:00 Sun 12/09 Valhalla Sport C F12 Slutspel A2 10-11 OV Helsingborg HK 1 6 - 14 Höörs HK H 65  
12090912 Sun 12/09 18:00 Sun 12/09 Serneke Arena B F16 Slutspel B1 Semi final HK Malmö 6 - 11 IK Sävehof 3  
12091011 Sun 12/09 18:00 Sun 12/09 Lundbystrand 3 F15 Slutspel A2 8-9 Önnereds HK Grön 11 - 8 Kärra HF  
12092011 Sun 12/09 18:00 Sun 12/09 ÖHK Brixlyhallen F14 Slutspel A1 Semi final Ljunghusens HK 13 - 7 HK Aranäs blå  
12093311 Sun 12/09 18:00 Sun 12/09 Lundenhallen P13 Slutspel A2 8-9 HK Ankaret 12 - 10 IFK Kristianstad  
12091111 Sun 12/09 17:55 Sun 12/09 Valhalla Sport A F12 Slutspel A1 Semi final GF Kroppskultur 2 5 - 10 Lugi HF 2  
12091412 Sun 12/09 17:50 Sun 12/09 Heidhallen P16 Slutspel B1 Semi final Täby HBK 24 - 17 Hammarby IF HF  
12091512 Sun 12/09 17:50 Sun 12/09 Frölunda Kulturhus P12 Slutspel B2 9-10 IFK Kristianstad 12 - 14 Önnereds HK Svart  
12092112 Sun 12/09 17:50 Sun 12/09 Lundbystrand 1 P16 Slutspel A1 Semi final Önnereds HK Grön 13 - 8 Alingsås HK 1  
12092512 Sun 12/09 17:50 Sun 12/09 Rosendalshallen P14 Slutspel B1 Semi final HK Aranäs Blå 19 - 7 Kärra HF  
12093411 Sun 12/09 17:50 Sun 12/09 Kärra Sporthall P15 Slutspel B2 6-7 RP IF Linköping 12 - 13 IFK Kristianstad 2  
12094612 Sun 12/09 17:50 Sun 12/09 Santoshallen F14 Slutspel B2 11-12 Stenungsunds HK Röd 12 - 5 IK Sävehof Svart  
12090711 Sun 12/09 17:40 Sun 12/09 ÖHK-Hallen A P14 Slutspel A1 Semi final OV Helsingborg HK 13 - 15 Täby HBK  
12090111 Sun 12/09 17:20 Sun 12/09 Serneke Arena A F16 Slutspel A1 1/4 Final HK Ankaret 2 11 - 8 Alingsås HK 1  
12090612 Sun 12/09 17:20 Sun 12/09 Valhalla Sport C F12 Slutspel A2 10-17 Kungälvs HK 3 - 14 Önnereds HK Vit  
12090809 Sun 12/09 17:20 Sun 12/09 ÖHK Gbg Brandservicehallen F14 Slutspel A1 Semi final Årsta AIK HF 1 18 - 15 Huddinge HK Blå  
12090911 Sun 12/09 17:20 Sun 12/09 Serneke Arena B F16 Slutspel B1 Semi final Önnereds HK 1 19 - 7 GF Kroppskultur  
12093511 Sun 12/09 17:20 Sun 12/09 Lillekärrshallen F13 Slutspel A1 Semi final Lödde Vikings HK 2 21 - 17 IFK Tumba HK 1  
12091110 Sun 12/09 17:15 Sun 12/09 Valhalla Sport A F12 Slutspel A1 Semi final Åhus Handboll 22 - 7 GF Kroppskultur 1  
12091411 Sun 12/09 17:10 Sun 12/09 Heidhallen P16 Slutspel B1 Semi final Skara HK 13 - 12 Lödde Vikings HK 2  
12091511 Sun 12/09 17:10 Sun 12/09 Frölunda Kulturhus P12 Slutspel B2 9-10 Önnereds HK Grön 8 - 15 HK Ankaret 2  
12092111 Sun 12/09 17:10 Sun 12/09 Lundbystrand 1 P16 Slutspel A1 Semi final H43 Lund HF 1 15 - 13 RP IF Linköping  
12092511 Sun 12/09 17:10 Sun 12/09 Rosendalshallen P14 Slutspel B1 Semi final Önnereds HK 1 10 - 13 Hammarby IF HF 2  
12090710 Sun 12/09 17:00 Sun 12/09 ÖHK-Hallen A P14 Slutspel A1 1/4 Final IK Sävehof Grön 21 - 13 Eskilstuna Guif IF Svart  
12090310 Sun 12/09 16:50 Sun 12/09 Lundbystrand 2 F15 Slutspel B1 Semi final Huddinge HK 8 - 9 IFK Bankeryd  
12090110 Sun 12/09 16:40 Sun 12/09 Serneke Arena A F16 Slutspel A1 1/4 Final H43 Lund HF 1 8 - 10 IFK Malmö HF  
12090611 Sun 12/09 16:40 Sun 12/09 Valhalla Sport C F12 Slutspel A2 10-17 IK Sund 5 - 22 IFK Tumba HK  
12090910 Sun 12/09 16:40 Sun 12/09 Serneke Arena B F16 Slutspel B1 1/4 Final Skogås HK 7 - 8 IK Sävehof 3  
12091010 Sun 12/09 16:40 Sun 12/09 Lundbystrand 3 F15 Slutspel A2 8-9 GF Kroppskultur 9 - 10 Kärra HF  
12092010 Sun 12/09 16:40 Sun 12/09 ÖHK Brixlyhallen F14 Slutspel A1 1/4 Final HK Aranäs blå 14 - 12 HK Aranäs vit  
12092309 Sun 12/09 16:40 Sun 12/09 Torpahallen P13 Slutspel B1 Semi final Ljunghusens HK 12 - 11 IK Sund 1  
12093310 Sun 12/09 16:40 Sun 12/09 Lundenhallen P13 Slutspel A2 8-9 Önnereds HK Grön 9 - 14 IFK Kristianstad  
12093510 Sun 12/09 16:40 Sun 12/09 Lillekärrshallen F13 Slutspel A1 Semi final Hammarby IF HF 2 18 - 11 IK Sävehof 3  
12094611 Sun 12/09 16:40 Sun 12/09 Santoshallen F14 Slutspel B2 11-12 IK Sävehof Svart 15 - 10 H43 Lund HF 3  
SEB BAMBUSA BRIXLY Kaffekompaniet Stokvis Tapes Sverige AB ICA Nära