Latest results

Göteborg Cup Handboll 2022 begins
End
9/9
10/9
11/9
16/9
17/9
18/9

Finals

Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
18091113 Sun 18/09 17:30 Sun 18/09 Valhalla Sport A P12 Slutspel A Final IK Sund 14 - 16 Ystads IF HF 2  
18094615 Sun 18/09 18:40 Sun 18/09 Santoshallen P12 Slutspel B Final HK Aranäs Beta 15 - 11 HK Aranäs Alfa  
18090713 Sun 18/09 16:50 Sun 18/09 ÖHK-Hallen A P13 Slutspel A Final Hammarby IF HF 22 - 18 Ystads IF HF 1  
18093414 Sun 18/09 18:20 Sun 18/09 Kärra Sporthall P13 Slutspel B Final IK Sund 1 20 - 10 Alingsås HK Vit  
18093314 Sun 18/09 18:00 Sun 18/09 Lundenhallen P14 Slutspel A Final Önnereds HK Grön 16 - 17 Lugi HF 3  
18091413 Sun 18/09 18:00 Sun 18/09 Heidhallen P14 Slutspel B Final HK Aranäs 12 - 16 IK Sund 2  
18092110 Sun 18/09 15:00 Sun 18/09 Lundbystrand 1 P15 Slutspel A Final Täby HBK 18 - 6 IFK Skövde HK av 1991 2  
18092508 Sun 18/09 15:00 Sun 18/09 Rosendalshallen P15 Slutspel B Final Lugi HF 1 15 - 11 Kärra HF  
18090115 Sun 18/09 18:30 Sun 18/09 Serneke Arena A P16 Slutspel A Final OV Helsingborg HK Grön 16 - 21 Ystads IF HF 1  
18090915 Sun 18/09 18:30 Sun 18/09 Serneke Arena B P16 Slutspel B Final Alingsås HK 2 12 - 21 Önnereds HK 2  
18093910 Sun 18/09 15:40 Sun 18/09 Skytteskolan F12 Slutspel A Final Täby HBK 2 0 - 0 Täby HBK 1  
18092314 Sun 18/09 18:20 Sun 18/09 Torpahallen F12 Slutspel B Final HK Ankaret 7 - 6 Kungälvs HK 2  
18090712 Sun 18/09 16:00 Sun 18/09 ÖHK-Hallen A F13 Slutspel A Final Kävlinge HK 11 - 8 Åhus Handboll  
18090714 Sun 18/09 18:20 Sun 18/09 ÖHK-Hallen A F13 Slutspel B Final HK Ankaret 13 - 17 Ystads IF HF 2  
18093514 Sun 18/09 18:10 Sun 18/09 Lillekärrshallen F14 Slutspel A Final Kärra HF Röd 18 - 15 Backa HK Röd  
18091514 Sun 18/09 18:10 Sun 18/09 Frölunda Kulturhus F14 Slutspel B Final Ystads IF HF 8 - 19 KFUM Trollhättans IA    
18092111 Sun 18/09 15:40 Sun 18/09 Lundbystrand 1 F15 Slutspel A Final Önnereds HK Grön 12 - 18 Flint Tønsb...Håndball AL  
18091015 Sun 18/09 18:40 Sun 18/09 Lundbystrand 3 F15 Slutspel B Final HK Aranäs Vit 8 - 13 Bollstanäs SK  
18092114 Sun 18/09 18:40 Sun 18/09 Lundbystrand 1 F16 Slutspel A Final Önnereds HK Svart 14 - 20 Skånela IF  
18090314 Sun 18/09 18:40 Sun 18/09 Lundbystrand 2 F16 Slutspel B Final Kungälvs HK 1 11 - 9 Lödde Vikings HK Svart  
11090711 Sun 11/09 18:30 Sun 11/09 ÖHK-Hallen A HJ Slutspel A Final HK Aranäs 17 - 18 IFK Kristianstad  
11091111 Sun 11/09 17:30 Sun 11/09 Valhalla Sport A HJ Slutspel B Final Önnereds HK 23 - 15 IK Sävehof  
11090710 Sun 11/09 17:30 Sun 11/09 ÖHK-Hallen A DJ Slutspel A Final Önnereds HK 2 0 - 0 Önnereds HK 1    
11091112 Sun 11/09 18:30 Sun 11/09 Valhalla Sport A DJ Slutspel B Final Stockholmspolisens IF HF 20 - 18 Alingsås HK  
  * The referee has not agreed for his name to be shown in public
Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
18090114 Sun 18/09 17:40 Sun 18/09 Serneke Arena A P16 Slutspel A Semi final IFK Kristianstad 2 14 - 20 Ystads IF HF 1  
18090313 Sun 18/09 17:40 Sun 18/09 Lundbystrand 2 F16 Slutspel A Semi final Önnereds HK Grön 16 - 17 Skånela IF  
18090914 Sun 18/09 17:40 Sun 18/09 Serneke Arena B P16 Slutspel B Semi final Lödde Vikings HK Svart 9 - 12 Önnereds HK 2  
18091014 Sun 18/09 17:40 Sun 18/09 Lundbystrand 3 F15 Slutspel B Semi final RP IF Linköping 11 - 17 Bollstanäs SK  
18091212 Sun 18/09 17:40 Sun 18/09 Lundbystrand 4 F16 Slutspel B Semi final Kungälvs HK 2 5 - 8 Kungälvs HK 1  
18091310 Sun 18/09 17:40 Sun 18/09 Lundbystrand 5 F16 Slutspel B Semi final Lödde Vikings HK Svart 15 - 11 Eskilstuna Guif IF 2  
18092113 Sun 18/09 17:40 Sun 18/09 Lundbystrand 1 F16 Slutspel A Semi final Önnereds HK Svart 12 - 8 IK Sävehof 1  
18094614 Sun 18/09 17:40 Sun 18/09 Santoshallen P12 Slutspel B Semi final HK Aranäs Alfa 13 - 8 Oppegård IL Stingers Sort  
18092014 Sun 18/09 17:20 Sun 18/09 ÖHK WH hallen F13 Slutspel B Semi final Ystads IF HF 2 17 - 11 Kärra HF Svart  
18090113 Sun 18/09 17:00 Sun 18/09 Serneke Arena A P16 Slutspel A Semi final OV Helsingborg HK Grön 19 - 11 Redbergslids IK 2  
18090913 Sun 18/09 17:00 Sun 18/09 Serneke Arena B P16 Slutspel B Semi final Alingsås HK 2 18 - 17 RP IF Linköping  
18091013 Sun 18/09 17:00 Sun 18/09 Lundbystrand 3 F15 Slutspel B Semi final Huddinge HK Blå 10 - 18 HK Aranäs Vit  
18091412 Sun 18/09 17:00 Sun 18/09 Heidhallen P14 Slutspel B Semi final IK Sund 2 17 - 16 Årsta AIK HF  
18091513 Sun 18/09 17:00 Sun 18/09 Frölunda Kulturhus F14 Slutspel B Semi final KFUM Trollhättans IA 16 - 12 Lugi HF 2    
18092313 Sun 18/09 17:00 Sun 18/09 Torpahallen F12 Slutspel B Semi final IK Sävehof 5 3 - 5 Kungälvs HK 2  
18093313 Sun 18/09 17:00 Sun 18/09 Lundenhallen P14 Slutspel A Semi final Lugi HF 3 23 - 18 Önnereds HK Vit  
18093413 Sun 18/09 17:00 Sun 18/09 Kärra Sporthall P13 Slutspel B Semi final Kvibergs Handbollsklubb 8 - 18 Alingsås HK Vit  
18093513 Sun 18/09 17:00 Sun 18/09 Lillekärrshallen F14 Slutspel A Semi final Backa HK Röd 11 - 8 Skuru IK 2  
18094613 Sun 18/09 17:00 Sun 18/09 Santoshallen P12 Slutspel B Semi final HK Aranäs Beta 15 - 12 Mölndals HF Vit  
18092013 Sun 18/09 16:40 Sun 18/09 ÖHK WH hallen F13 Slutspel B Semi final HK Ankaret 13 - 6 Lödde Vikings HK Röd  
18090112 Sun 18/09 16:20 Sun 18/09 Serneke Arena A P16 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Ystads IF HF 1 21 - 15 IFK Tumba HK  
18090312 Sun 18/09 16:20 Sun 18/09 Lundbystrand 2 F16 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Lödde Vikings HK Svart 16 - 8 Lugi HF 2  
18090912 Sun 18/09 16:20 Sun 18/09 Serneke Arena B P16 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Önnereds HK 2 17 - 12 OV Helsingborg HK Vit  
18091012 Sun 18/09 16:20 Sun 18/09 Lundbystrand 3 F16 Slutspel B 1/4 Final IF Hallby HK 1 6 - 15 Eskilstuna Guif IF 2  
18091112 Sun 18/09 16:20 Sun 18/09 Valhalla Sport A P12 Slutspel A Semi final IK Sund 16 - 11 Hammarby IF HF 2  
18091211 Sun 18/09 16:20 Sun 18/09 Lundbystrand 4 F16 Slutspel B 1/4 Final RP IF Linköping 9 - 11 Kungälvs HK 2  
18091309 Sun 18/09 16:20 Sun 18/09 Lundbystrand 5 F15 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Bollstanäs SK 17 - 14 Stenungsunds HK 1  
18091411 Sun 18/09 16:20 Sun 18/09 Heidhallen P14 Slutspel B Semi final HK Aranäs 14 - 12 Oppegård IL  
18091512 Sun 18/09 16:20 Sun 18/09 Frölunda Kulturhus F14 Slutspel B Semi final BK Heid 12 - 14 Ystads IF HF    
18092112 Sun 18/09 16:20 Sun 18/09 Lundbystrand 1 F15 Slutspel B 1/4 Final RP IF Linköping 13 - 5 IK Sävehof  
18092312 Sun 18/09 16:20 Sun 18/09 Torpahallen F12 Slutspel B Semi final IK Sund 2 11 - 12 HK Ankaret  
18093312 Sun 18/09 16:20 Sun 18/09 Lundenhallen P14 Slutspel A Semi final Önnereds HK Grön 19 - 16 Norrköpings HK  
18093412 Sun 18/09 16:20 Sun 18/09 Kärra Sporthall P13 Slutspel B Semi final IK Sund 1 17 - 11 Önnereds HK Vit  
18093512 Sun 18/09 16:20 Sun 18/09 Lillekärrshallen F14 Slutspel A Semi final Kärra HF Röd 17 - 15 Täby HBK 1  
18094612 Sun 18/09 16:20 Sun 18/09 Santoshallen P12 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Oppegård IL Stingers Sort 13 - 12 Mölndals HF Röd  
18090812 Sun 18/09 16:00 Sun 18/09 ÖHK Gbg Brandservicehallen F13 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Kärra HF Svart 13 - 12 BK Heid  
18092012 Sun 18/09 16:00 Sun 18/09 ÖHK WH hallen F13 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Redbergslids IK 2 8 - 14 Ystads IF HF 2  
18090111 Sun 18/09 15:40 Sun 18/09 Serneke Arena A P16 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Önnereds HK 1 10 - 11 IFK Kristianstad 2  
  * The referee has not agreed for his name to be shown in public
SEB BAMBUSA Kaffekompaniet Stokvis Tapes Sverige AB ICA Nära