Latest results

Göteborg Cup Handboll 2019 begins
End
6/9
7/9
8/9
13/9
14/9
15/9

Finals

Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
15090715 Sun 15/09 19:00 Sun 15/09 ÖHK-Hallen A P12 Slutspel A Final HK Aranäs Vit 12 - 18 IK Sund 3    
15091413 Sun 15/09 18:00 Sun 15/09 Heidhallen P12 Slutspel B Final Torslanda HK Blå 9 - 13 Önnereds HK Grön    
15090113 Sun 15/09 17:00 Sun 15/09 Serneke Arena A P13 Slutspel A Final Torslanda HK Vit 11 - 7 HIK Hellerup    
15092113 Sun 15/09 18:10 Sun 15/09 Lundbystrand 1 P13 Slutspel B Final Redbergslids IK 1 11 - 10 Backa HK Vit    
15090713 Sun 15/09 17:20 Sun 15/09 ÖHK-Hallen A P14 Slutspel A Final HK Silwing Troja 10 - 13 HK Aranäs 1    
15092513 Sun 15/09 17:30 Sun 15/09 Rosendalshallen P14 Slutspel B Final LUGI HF 12 - 8 Torslanda HK Blå    
15090711 Sun 15/09 15:40 Sun 15/09 ÖHK-Hallen A P15 Slutspel A Final Önnereds HK Vit 13 - 14 IFK Skövde HK 2    
15090815 Sun 15/09 19:00 Sun 15/09 ÖHK Gbg Brandservicehallen P15 Slutspel B Final H43 Lund 2 18 - 19 Bækkelaget Sportsklub    
15090114 Sun 15/09 17:50 Sun 15/09 Serneke Arena A P16 Slutspel A Final HK Aranäs Vit 10 - 9 Ski IL Håndball 1    
15091115 Sun 15/09 18:45 Sun 15/09 Valhalla Sport A P16 Slutspel B Final HK Ankaret 2 12 - 13 LUGI HF 2    
15090714 Sun 15/09 18:10 Sun 15/09 ÖHK-Hallen A F12 Slutspel A Final Torslanda HK 1 6 - 9 Haninge HK 2    
15092614 Sun 15/09 18:00 Sun 15/09 Masthuggshallen F12 Slutspel B Final IK Baltichov Vit 2 - 8 Skiptvet IL 1      
15090116 Sun 15/09 19:30 Sun 15/09 Serneke Arena A F13 Slutspel A Final GF Kroppskultur 1 14 - 9 Gökstens BK    
15091512 Sun 15/09 17:20 Sun 15/09 Frölunda Kulturhus F13 Slutspel B Final Kolbotn IL Hvit 12 - 13 P OV Helsingborg 2    
15090716 Sun 15/09 19:50 Sun 15/09 ÖHK-Hallen A F14 Slutspel A Final H43 Lund 2 14 - 11 Önnereds HK Grön    
15092315 Sun 15/09 18:30 Sun 15/09 Torpahallen F14 Slutspel B Final IK Baltichov Vit 20 - 12 IFK Kristianstad 2    
15090712 Sun 15/09 16:30 Sun 15/09 ÖHK-Hallen A F15 Slutspel A Final Önnereds HK Grön 12 - 15 Furuset Håndball IF    
15090816 Sun 15/09 19:40 Sun 15/09 ÖHK Gbg Brandservicehallen F15 Slutspel B Final IFK Malmö HF 11 - 10 Särökometernas HK    
15090115 Sun 15/09 18:40 Sun 15/09 Serneke Arena A F16 Slutspel A Final HK Aranäs Blå 11 - 12 IK Sävehof 1    
15090915 Sun 15/09 18:45 Sun 15/09 Serneke Arena B F16 Slutspel B Final HK Aranäs Vit 10 - 12 IK Sävehof 2    
08090711 Sun 08/09 18:00 Sun 08/09 ÖHK-Hallen A HJ Slutspel A Final IFK Kristianstad 18 - 17 IK Sävehof 1    
08090812 Sun 08/09 18:40 Sun 08/09 ÖHK Gbg Brandservicehallen HJ Slutspel B Final HK eRPing 16 - 12 Karlskrona handboll    
08092107 Sun 08/09 15:00 Sun 08/09 Lundbystrand 1 HS Slutspel A Final Eslövs HF 16 - 14 Särökometernas HK    
08090306 Sun 08/09 15:00 Sun 08/09 Lundbystrand 2 HS Slutspel B Final KFUM Trollhättan 9 - 15 Stenungsunds HK    
08090710 Sun 08/09 17:00 Sun 08/09 ÖHK-Hallen A DJ Slutspel A Final IK Sävehof 1 22 - 16 IK Sävehof 2    
08090811 Sun 08/09 17:50 Sun 08/09 ÖHK Gbg Brandservicehallen DJ Slutspel B Final IF Hallby HK 16 - 19 Alingsås HK    
08092108 Sun 08/09 16:00 Sun 08/09 Lundbystrand 1 DS Slutspel A Final AIK Handboll 16 - 20 IFK Tumba HK    
08090307 Sun 08/09 16:00 Sun 08/09 Lundbystrand 2 DS Slutspel B Final Skara HF-U 14 - 20 H65 Höör    
Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
15092015 Sun 15/09 18:20 Sun 15/09 ÖHK Erlandssonhallen F15 Slutspel B Semi final Särökometernas HK 13 - 6 Partille IF    
15090814 Sun 15/09 17:40 Sun 15/09 ÖHK Gbg Brandservicehallen P15 Slutspel B Semi final Bækkelaget Sportsklub 21 - 16 Torslanda HK 2    
15090914 Sun 15/09 17:40 Sun 15/09 Serneke Arena B F16 Slutspel B Semi final IK Sävehof 2 13 - 10 Alingsås HK    
15091114 Sun 15/09 17:40 Sun 15/09 Valhalla Sport A P16 Slutspel B Semi final LUGI HF 2 21 - 16 Torslanda HK    
15092014 Sun 15/09 17:40 Sun 15/09 ÖHK Erlandssonhallen F15 Slutspel B Semi final Torslanda HK Vit 10 - 14 IFK Malmö HF    
15092813 Sun 15/09 17:40 Sun 15/09 Serneke Gräs 3 F11 Slutspel Grp I Önnereds HK Vit Finished H65 Höör Röd      
15093314 Sun 15/09 17:40 Sun 15/09 Lundenhallen F14 Slutspel A Semi final H43 Lund 1 12 - 18 Önnereds HK Grön    
15092314 Sun 15/09 17:30 Sun 15/09 Torpahallen F14 Slutspel B Semi final Kolbotn Håndball 1 12 - 13 IFK Kristianstad 2    
15090312 Sun 15/09 17:00 Sun 15/09 Lundbystrand 2 P13 Slutspel B Semi final Torslanda HK Blå 12 - 15 Backa HK Vit    
15090412 Sun 15/09 17:00 Sun 15/09 Serneke Gräs 1 F10 Slutspel Grp C IK Baltichov Blå Finished Mölndals HF      
15090813 Sun 15/09 17:00 Sun 15/09 ÖHK Gbg Brandservicehallen P15 Slutspel B Semi final H43 Lund 2 11 - 10 Kävlinge HK    
15090913 Sun 15/09 17:00 Sun 15/09 Serneke Arena B F16 Slutspel B Semi final HK Aranäs Vit 19 - 12 Ystad IF HF 2    
15091113 Sun 15/09 17:00 Sun 15/09 Valhalla Sport A P16 Slutspel B Semi final HK Ankaret 2 11 - 8 Redbergslids IK    
15091412 Sun 15/09 17:00 Sun 15/09 Heidhallen P12 Slutspel B Semi final Önnereds HK Svart 12 - 18 Önnereds HK Grön    
15092013 Sun 15/09 17:00 Sun 15/09 ÖHK Erlandssonhallen F15 Slutspel B 1/4 Final GF Kroppskultur Grön 6 - 7 Partille IF    
15092112 Sun 15/09 17:00 Sun 15/09 Lundbystrand 1 P13 Slutspel B Semi final Redbergslids IK 1 15 - 11 IK Sävehof Gul    
15092613 Sun 15/09 17:00 Sun 15/09 Masthuggshallen F12 Slutspel B Semi final Skiptvet IL 1 23 - 7 Önnereds HK Vit      
15092712 Sun 15/09 17:00 Sun 15/09 Serneke Gräs 2 P11 Slutspel Grp F KFUM Trollhättan Handboll Finished Kvibergs HK      
15092812 Sun 15/09 17:00 Sun 15/09 Serneke Gräs 3 F10 Slutspel Grp A IK Baltichov Vit Finished HK Ankaret Lejonen      
15092912 Sun 15/09 17:00 Sun 15/09 Serneke Gräs 4 P11 Slutspel Grp C IK Sävehof 2 Finished HK Ankaret 2      
15093012 Sun 15/09 17:00 Sun 15/09 Serneke Gräs 5 P10 Slutspel Grp C IK Sävehof FÖ 1 Finished IK Sävehof 3      
15093112 Sun 15/09 17:00 Sun 15/09 Serneke Gräs 6 F10 Slutspel Grp C IK Sävehof VU 1 Finished Önnereds HK Vit      
15093313 Sun 15/09 17:00 Sun 15/09 Lundenhallen F14 Slutspel A Semi final IFK Kristianstad 1 9 - 12 H43 Lund 2    
15092313 Sun 15/09 16:50 Sun 15/09 Torpahallen F14 Slutspel B Semi final Torslanda HK Blå 12 - 16 IK Baltichov Vit    
15090112 Sun 15/09 16:20 Sun 15/09 Serneke Arena A F16 Slutspel A Semi final Skövde Hf 14 - 18 IK Sävehof 1    
15090311 Sun 15/09 16:20 Sun 15/09 Lundbystrand 2 P12 Slutspel A Semi final IK Sund 2 16 - 19 IK Sund 3    
15090411 Sun 15/09 16:20 Sun 15/09 Serneke Gräs 1 P11 Slutspel Grp E IK Baltichov 1 Finished IK Baltichov 2      
15090512 Sun 15/09 16:20 Sun 15/09 Valhalla Sport B P16 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Torslanda HK 15 - 12 HK Ankaret 1    
15090812 Sun 15/09 16:20 Sun 15/09 ÖHK Gbg Brandservicehallen P15 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Bækkelaget Sportsklub 22 - 14 IK Sund    
15090912 Sun 15/09 16:20 Sun 15/09 Serneke Arena B F16 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Mörrums HK 5 - 13 Alingsås HK    
15091112 Sun 15/09 16:20 Sun 15/09 Valhalla Sport A P16 Slutspel B 1/4 Final HK Cliff 2 10 - 28 LUGI HF 2    
15091411 Sun 15/09 16:20 Sun 15/09 Heidhallen P12 Slutspel B Semi final Torslanda HK Blå 15 - 12 Kärra HF    
15091511 Sun 15/09 16:20 Sun 15/09 Frölunda Kulturhus F13 Slutspel B Semi final Kolbotn IL Blå 13 - 14 P Kolbotn IL Hvit    
15092012 Sun 15/09 16:20 Sun 15/09 ÖHK Erlandssonhallen P15 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Torslanda HK 2 17 - 11 OV Helsingborg    
15092111 Sun 15/09 16:20 Sun 15/09 Lundbystrand 1 P12 Slutspel A Semi final HK Aranäs Vit 14 - 9 IFK Kristianstad 2    
15092512 Sun 15/09 16:20 Sun 15/09 Rosendalshallen P14 Slutspel B Semi final IK Sävehof 1 13 - 14 Torslanda HK Blå    
15092612 Sun 15/09 16:20 Sun 15/09 Masthuggshallen F12 Slutspel B Semi final IK Baltichov Vit 8 - 5 IK Baltichov Blå      
15092711 Sun 15/09 16:20 Sun 15/09 Serneke Gräs 2 P10 Slutspel Grp A IK Sävehof FÖ 3 Finished IK Sävehof 4      
15092811 Sun 15/09 16:20 Sun 15/09 Serneke Gräs 3 F11 Slutspel Grp I H65 Höör Röd Finished Alingsås HK 1      
SEB Erlandsson Kakservice Kaffekompaniet Stokvis Tapes Sverige AB Gutz Sverigesupporten Polfärskt